Unsere Speaker 2018

Uwe Leuschner

CEO DB Cargo AG

DB Cargo AG

    Eugene Lisovskiy

    MAPS.ME / Mail.Ru Group

      Martin Schierer

      Otto Group

        Maria Dirina

        Yandex

          Janis Dzenis

          Aviasales.ru

            Andrey Slepov

            BEITEN BURKHARDT

              Vladilen Sitnikov

              Possible / Hungry Boys

                Dr. Tatiana Vukolova

                Rödl & Partner

                  Stefan Kägebein

                  Ost-Ausschuss der Deutschen Wirtschaft

                    Dr. Karin von Bismarck

                    Stanton Chase International

                      Andreas Steinborn

                      DELCREDA

                        Olesja Becker

                        Shipping Point GmbH

                          Edda Wolf

                          Germany Trade & Invest (GTAI)

                            Philipp Rowe

                            Artax Rufil Consulting GmbH

                              Jürgen Bächle

                              Artax Rufil Consulting GmbH

                                Aleksey Nazarov

                                Smart ERP Projects

                                  Kate Kazak

                                  ID Finance

                                    Mark Belenki

                                    STULZ GmbH

                                      Hans-Jürgen Wittmann

                                      Germany Trade & Invest (GTAI)

                                        George Fomitchev

                                        Endurance

                                          Ben Aris

                                          bne IntelliNews

                                            Gepa Jansen-Klaus

                                            Swiss Re

                                              Veaceslav Driglov

                                              ThiNKT Digital

                                                Valentin Preobrazhenskiy

                                                LATOKEN

                                                  Alexey Misailov

                                                  FM Logistic

                                                    Jan Berger

                                                    2b AHEAD ThinkTank

                                                      Alisa Prokhorova

                                                      Russian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs (RSPP)

                                                        Elena Beier

                                                        Beier&Partners

                                                          Nikita Lebedev

                                                          Skolkovo Foundation

                                                            Benjamin Wilkening

                                                            Skolkovo Foundation

                                                              Olga Kasner

                                                              Reuschlaw Legal Consultants

                                                                Alexandr Soldatov

                                                                NativeOS

                                                                  Thorsten Gutmann

                                                                  Ostexperte.de

                                                                    Unsere Speaker

                                                                    Uwe Leuschner

                                                                    CEO DB Cargo AG

                                                                    DB Cargo AG

                                                                      Eugene Lisovskiy

                                                                      MAPS.ME / Mail.Ru Group

                                                                        Martin Schierer

                                                                        Otto Group

                                                                          Maria Dirina

                                                                          Yandex

                                                                            Janis Dzenis

                                                                            Aviasales.ru

                                                                              Andrey Slepov

                                                                              BEITEN BURKHARDT

                                                                                Vladilen Sitnikov

                                                                                Possible / Hungry Boys

                                                                                  Dr. Tatiana Vukolova

                                                                                  Rödl & Partner

                                                                                    Stefan Kägebein

                                                                                    Ost-Ausschuss der Deutschen Wirtschaft

                                                                                      Dr. Karin von Bismarck

                                                                                      Stanton Chase International

                                                                                        Andreas Steinborn

                                                                                        DELCREDA

                                                                                          Olesja Becker

                                                                                          Shipping Point GmbH

                                                                                            Edda Wolf

                                                                                            Germany Trade & Invest (GTAI)

                                                                                              Philipp Rowe

                                                                                              Artax Rufil Consulting GmbH

                                                                                                Jürgen Bächle

                                                                                                Artax Rufil Consulting GmbH

                                                                                                  Aleksey Nazarov

                                                                                                  Smart ERP Projects

                                                                                                    Kate Kazak

                                                                                                    ID Finance

                                                                                                      Mark Belenki

                                                                                                      STULZ GmbH

                                                                                                        Hans-Jürgen Wittmann

                                                                                                        Germany Trade & Invest (GTAI)

                                                                                                          George Fomitchev

                                                                                                          Endurance

                                                                                                            Ben Aris

                                                                                                            bne IntelliNews

                                                                                                              Gepa Jansen-Klaus

                                                                                                              Swiss Re

                                                                                                                Veaceslav Driglov

                                                                                                                ThiNKT Digital

                                                                                                                  Valentin Preobrazhenskiy

                                                                                                                  LATOKEN

                                                                                                                    Alexey Misailov

                                                                                                                    FM Logistic

                                                                                                                      Jan Berger

                                                                                                                      2b AHEAD ThinkTank

                                                                                                                        Alisa Prokhorova

                                                                                                                        Russian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs (RSPP)

                                                                                                                          Elena Beier

                                                                                                                          Beier&Partners

                                                                                                                            Nikita Lebedev

                                                                                                                            Skolkovo Foundation

                                                                                                                              Benjamin Wilkening

                                                                                                                              Skolkovo Foundation

                                                                                                                                Olga Kasner

                                                                                                                                Reuschlaw Legal Consultants

                                                                                                                                  Alexandr Soldatov

                                                                                                                                  NativeOS

                                                                                                                                    Thorsten Gutmann

                                                                                                                                    Ostexperte.de